bk1

Click to read comments.  discusscom1

Larry Sinclair

ShagTree Rank: 1
No
votes
Larry Sinclair is a convicted felon who claims to have had consensual sex with and smoked crack cocaine with then US Senator Barack Obama.
Full Name:Lawrence Wayne Sinclair
AKA:La-Rye A. SilvasLa-Rye Vizcarra Avila
Age:55 (September 26, 1961)
Orientation:Gay
Star Sign:Libra
Nationality:American
Alleged Drugs:Cocaine sources
Six Degrees 1  6  6  6  6  6 
Links:Official Site  Wiki 
bk2

Here's the ShagTree for Larry Sinclair...

Be sure to share your thoughts and participate in the discussion (below)

  • Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder? by Lawrence W Sinclair. (order book on Amazon) "A shocking expose of an American President that makes Bill Clinton, and/or the rumors about John F. Kennedy seem minor by comparison." - source
  • Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair
    "Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, ... In July 2012 ABC News listed Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair in their What You Need to Read: ..." - source
  • Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder?
    "Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder, The dearth of fundamental details about most of Obama’s life, leads to supposition, Donald Young, choir ..." - source
  • About | Lawrence (Larry) W. Sinclair
    "... (Larry) Wayne Sinclair born September ... of the 2008 Presidential election process Larry is the Author of Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, ..." - source
  • Another Boost For Obama's 'Gay' Accuser - WND
    "... claim in his 2009 book “Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, ... against Sinclair for Sinclair’s claim that top Obama adviser David Axelrod ..." - source
  • Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder ...
    ""Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder?" ... Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair Cocaine, Sex, Lies and Murder? 22. August 2009" - source
  • "Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair Cocaine, Sex, Lies & Murder ...
    "Sinclair's book would discuss his homosexual and cocaine sharing experiences with then Illinois State Senator Barack Obama in November 1999 and the events ..." - source
  • Larry Sinclair describes his cocaine-fueled, queer blowjob ...
    "Where is Larry Sinclair these days" - source
  • LIBEL CASE AGAINST OBAMA’S ‘GAY’ ACCUSER TOSSED
    "... who claims he twice engaged in sexual activity and used cocaine with Obama in 1999 when Obama was an ... “Barack Obama & Larry Sinclair: Cocaine, ..." - source
  • Larry Sinclair - Metapedia
    "... 1961) also Larry Sinclair ... They left the bar and drove to a unknown location where Obama allegedly purchased cocaine for $250 paid by Larry Sinclair." - source

More results on Bing & Google.


Search for anyone!